Surya Institute

A free template from Joomlashack

Informasi

Surya Institute on Facebook

MEDALS

Gold: 81

Silver: 60

Bronze: 88

Latest News

Home
DAFTAR NAMA PESERTA ILA 2012
Written by Administrator   
Thursday, 08 March 2012
Article Index
DAFTAR NAMA PESERTA ILA 2012
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6

DAFTAR NAMA PESERTA ILA 2012
DAERAH : 01 JABODETABEK
Lokasi : MAN Insan Cendikia BSD
KELOMPOK : A
No Urut No Peserta Nama 
1 A 01 001 Anindya Nadhira Rafitricia
2 A 01 002 Fatimah Alfritta Rindani
3 A 01 003 Duto Hakim Maulana
4 A 01 004 Orvin Demsy
5 A 01 005 Hans Patera Irawan
6 A 01 006 Dannisworo Sudarmo
7 A 01 007 Fikri Farhan Witjaksono
8 A 01 008 Diah Puspa Khairani
9 A 01 009 Bagas Dika Anggoro
10 A 01 010 Musa Al Hakim
11 A 01 011 Wisnu Wicaksono
12 A 01 012 Maulana Khalilullah Ibrahim
13 A 01 013 Muthia Azalia
14 A 01 014 Bodhinanda Chandra
15 A 01 015 Indhika Fauzhan Warsito
16 A 01 016 Rizka Septriana Maharani
17 A 01 017 Muhammad Ismail
18 A 01 018 Laila Mauhibah
19 A 01 019 Leonardus Wisnu Adi Nugraha
20 A 01 020 Farrah Virginia
21 A 01 021 Muhammad Azzamul Haq
22 A 01 022 Argya Hastubrata Basundara
23 A 01 023 Candra Sahroni
24 A 01 024 Zakka Zyd Zhullatullah Jayadisastra
25 A 01 025 Raden Imran Rizkianto Setiaji
26 A 01 026 Radita Desiana
27 A 01 027 Muhammad Akif
28 A 01 028 Ghafiqi Kusuma Jati
29 A 01 029 Irlangga Belly Raka Setiawan
30 A 01 030 Kurala Sanoi Girsang
31 A 01 031 Casilda Reva Kartika
32 A 01 032 Via Gladnesia
33 A 01 033 Hanada Firmandri
34 A 01 034 Muhammad Inardi Rizky
35 A 01 035 Novaretsa Narpati
36 A 01 036 Rizka Risyad
37 A 01 037 Muhammad Harvan Gemilang
38 A 01 038 Muhammad Farhan Dzikri
39 A 01 039 Ressa Kusuma
40 A 01 040 Nurul Fajri
41 A 01 041 Hibran Sabila Maksum
42 A 01 042 M. Irfan Fathin Izuddin
43 A 01 043 Fadlillah Lazuardi
44 A 01 044 Muhammad Avicena
45 A 01 045 Aulia Ramadhan
46 A 01 046 Fauzanil Azmy
47 A 01 047 Radhian Ferel Armansyah
48 A 01 048 Rifqi Rafif Aly
49 A 01 049 Adam Prabhaswara Harianto
50 A 01 051 Muhammad Irfan
51 A 01 052 Pyan Putro Suryo Amin Muchtar
52 A 01 053 Muhammad Salma Al Farisi
53 A 01 054 Anisah
54 A 01 055 Fitri Hasanah Ambar
55 A 01 056 Arum Adiningtyas
56 A 01 057 Ibnu Gandha Raditya
57 A 01 058 Syahid Naufal Ramadhan
58 A 01 059 Efa Hazna Latiefah
59 A 01 060 Nurul Putri Wucika Bemi
60 A 01 061 Moza Adidharma
61 A 01 062 Khalid Adil
62 A 01 064 Rasyid Indra Pratama
63 A 01 066 Muhammad Faqihuddin Ma'ruf
64 A 01 067 Arif Somawijaya
65 A 01 122 Kevin Benedict 
     
     
  KELOMPOK B  
     
66 B 01 068 Ruri Masruroh
67 B 01 069 Chairul Akmal
68 B 01 070 Maryam Zakkiyyah
69 B 01 071 Aurora Rahmani Munaqosyah Hendana
70 B 01 072 Izzah Aisyah Ridlani
71 B 01 073 Aditya Indra Pratama
72 B 01 074 Fitriyani
73 B 01 075 Saefudin Juhri
74 B 01 076 Arif Wishnu Prayoga
75 B 01 077 Andarini Sertianti
76 B 01 078 Parangeni Muhammad
77 B 01 079 Arsy Karima Zahra
78 B 01 080 Mohammad Sofyan Soddiq
79 B 01 081 Naylah Muna
80 B 01 082 Syakir Almas Amrullah
81 B 01 083 Hana Rutyana Putri Antonio
82 B 01 084 Adinna Khairil Ikhwani
83 B 01 085 Galih Zoya Manggala Putra
84 B 01 086 Intan Fitria Sari
85 B 01 087 Rezky Amaliah
86 B 01 088 Rurynta Ferly Shavira
87 B 01 089 Bonifasius Khrisna Wicaksono
88 B 01 090 Diah Rostanti Fadilah
89 B 01 091 Wildan Sholeh
90 B 01 092 Muhammad Iqbal Yudistira
91 B 01 093 Elizka Hanna Nadahawmi Nanmarna
92 B 01 094 Carissa Ista Indriani
93 B 01 095 John Michael Power
94 B 01 096 Minaco Rino
95 B 01 097 Amalia Pratiwi
96 B 01 098 Randy A.
97 B 01 099 Yulia Nur Fajrina
98 B 01 100 Revyan Magistra Yudhistira
99 B 01 101 Ganesha Puspa Nabila
100 B 01 102 Tidar Bayu H
101 B 01 103 Andhika Nur Permadi
102 B 01 104 Pandu Hutomo
103 B 01 105 Joshua Nicolas Pardamean Siagian
104 B 01 106 Nisrina Muthi Meidiani
105 B 01 107 Lintang Sandya Laksmana Samudera
106 B 01 108 Syaiful Fahmi Al Hamdi
107 B 01 109 Evan David
108 B 01 110 Indeka Dharma Putra
109 B 01 111 Ahmad Dzul Faiq Murtadlo
110 B 01 112 Siti Jamilah
111 B 01 113 Natassa Adi Putri
112 B 01 114 Dimas Yunianto Putro
113 B 01 115 Prika Maulina Agaristi
114 B 01 116 Ivan Adiyasa Thiodorus
115 B 01 117 Dwi Putri Noviani
116 B 01 118 Bunga Rana
117 B 01 119 Rumaisa Ramadhani
118 B 01 120 Xaviera Narytha Banurea
119 B 01 121 Annisa Firdaus Winta Damarsya

DAERAH : 02 JAWA BARAT
Lokasi : SMAN 3 Bandung
KELOMPOK : A
No Urut No Peserta Nama
1 A 02 001 Muhammad Fahrul Saifullah
2 A 02 002 Surya Martha Pratiwi
3 A 02 003 Imaduddin Abdul Majid
4 A 02 004 Mamduh Mahfudzi
5 A 02 005 Hasna Nabila Khansa
6 A 02 006 Khairul Hakim Tampubolon
7 A 02 007 Zahra Inatsa Hauna
8 A 02 008 Adinda Asri Pixelina
9 A 02 009 Febrianto Ramadhan
10 A 02 010 Ani Andriani
11 A 02 011 Pramudya Rilo Pambudi
12 A 02 012 Nurul Khadiko
13 A 02 013 Aulia Febianda A. Tinumbang
14 A 02 014 Swizya Satira Nolika
15 A 02 015 Mochamad Izzatullah Ibrahim
16 A 02 016 Brurce Muhammad Mecca
17 A 02 017 Robby  Hardiwinata
18 A 02 018 Abiyan Widhianto
19 A 02 019 Faisal Tri Mulyawan
20 A 02 020 Nugrah Ridho Muhammad
21 A 02 021 Fauzan Akbar Sahri
22 A 02 022 Fabiola Maria Teresa Retno Kinasih
23 A 02 023 Feranti Puji Lestari
24 A 02 024 Jihad Mardhatillah
     
KELOMPOK B    
25 B 02 025 Luthfi Muhammad Iqbal
26 B 02 026 Ghaida Nasria Azzahra
27 B 02 027 Nurul Aulia
28 B 02 028 Sarah Fauzia
29 B 02 029 Jovano Erris Nugroho
30 B 02 030 Galih Khumaeni Elbaliem
31 B 02 031 Alodia Calista Adha
32 B 02 032 Giovanni Arneldi Sumampouw
33 B 02 033 Kurnia Adi Widyawan
34 B 02 034 Addinul Hakim
35 B 02 035 Ilma Hidayati Purnomo
36 B 02 036 A. Randhita Prabatiwakya Artati
37 B 02 037 Nurul Aini
38 B 02 038 Restu Widyana Wisman
39 B 02 039 Muhammad Ilham Nafan
40 B 02 040 Delyana Ratnasari
41 B 02 041 Yuni Asrianti
42 B 02 042 Elfina Marchantia Karima
43 B 02 043 Siti Julaeha
44 A 01 050 Muhammad Nabil Satria Faradis
45 A 01 063 Gianluigi Grimaldi Maliyar
46 A 01 065 Ahmad Faiz Ibadurrahman
47 B 02 044 Ashrini Suhendra



Last Updated ( Thursday, 08 March 2012 )
 
< Prev   Next >
 © 2009 Surya Institute